Singapore Open 2011 on 10.09.2011 at Singapore WDSF Open Standard |
Marking Table
Number of couples: 22 | Number | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name of adjudicators | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | ||||
A: Serjej Milicija | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
B: Elena Jagerska | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||
C: Juris Arajs | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | ||||
D: Knut Saeborg | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
E: Kerry Clarke | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||||
F: Svetlana Gozun | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||||
G: Catia Vanone | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Result 1. Round | 1 | 32 | 35 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 35 | 15 | 2 | 27 | 27 | 3 | 34 | 21 | 35 | ||||
Qual. for 2. Round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A: Serjej Milicija | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||
B: Elena Jagerska | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||
C: Juris Arajs | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
D: Knut Saeborg | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
E: Kerry Clarke | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||
F: Svetlana Gozun | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||
G: Catia Vanone | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
Result 2. Round | 18 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35 | |||||||||
Qual. for Final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||
Addition Final | 30 | 5 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
Number | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | ||||
Place from | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 3 | ||||
Place to | 22 |
Number of couples: 22 | Number | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name of adjudicators | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 220 | 229 | 232 | ||||||||||||
A: Serjej Milicija | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
B: Elena Jagerska | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
C: Juris Arajs | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
D: Knut Saeborg | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
E: Kerry Clarke | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||
F: Svetlana Gozun | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
G: Catia Vanone | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
Result 1. Round | 1 | 35 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | ||||||||||||
Qual. for 2. Round | X | X | |||||||||||||||||
A: Serjej Milicija | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
B: Elena Jagerska | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
C: Juris Arajs | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
D: Knut Saeborg | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
E: Kerry Clarke | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
F: Svetlana Gozun | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
G: Catia Vanone | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Result 2. Round | 30 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
Qual. for Final | X | X | |||||||||||||||||
Addition Final | 25 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Number | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 220 | 229 | 232 | ||||||||||||
Place from | 19 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 13 | ||||||||||||
Place to | 22 | 22 | 22 |
TPS V7.50a Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2011/09/10 17:26)