BD Dance World Superstars DanceSport Championship on 2014.06.28 to 2014.06.28 at Singapore (Raffles City Convention Ctr) Grade C Latin |
Total Results
Adjudicator(s) | A: Luca Baricchi | Italy |
B: Sutu Ok | South Korea | |
C: Victor Nikovskiy | Russia | |
D: Sylvia Loo | Malaysia | |
E: Chu Tan Duc | Vietnam |
Cha Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Name / Club | Round | ABCDE Su | ABCDE Su | ABCDE Su | Sum | Place |
29 |
MengZhi Xu - Nan Li China |
1. Round 2. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 XXX-X 4 11133 |
XXX-X 4 XXX-X 4 11154 |
XXXXX 5 XXX-X 4 21124 |
14 12 |
1 |
33 |
YaoSheng Wang - Ming Gong China |
1. Round 2. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 XXXXX 5 24311 |
XXXXX 5 XXXXX 5 34222 |
XXXXX 5 XXXXX 5 14211 |
15 15 |
2 |
5 |
LiuJian and Tan Jie Chen China |
1. Round 2. Round Final |
X--X- 2 XX-XX 4 63622 |
-XXX- 3 X--XX 3 62611 |
XXXXX 5 XX-X- 3 63652 |
10 10 |
3 |
32 |
HaoChen Sun - Rui Ma China |
1. Round 2. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 XXXXX 5 42545 |
XXXX- 4 XXXXX 5 43536 |
XXX-- 3 XXXXX 5 42545 |
12 15 |
4 |
31 |
Rulin Man - Meiyu Lu China |
1. Round 2. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 X-X-X 3 56464 |
XXXXX 5 X-X-X 3 56443 |
XXXXX 5 X-XXX 4 56433 |
15 10 |
5 |
34 |
ZhongChao Wang - WuRiNa Meng China |
1. Round 2. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 XXXX- 4 35256 |
X-XXX 4 XXXX- 4 25365 |
X-XXX 4 XXXX- 4 35366 |
13 12 |
6 |
6 |
DanXiang Li - Ziyao Xu China |
1. Round 2. Round |
-XXXX 4 ---XX 2 |
--XXX 3 -X-X- 2 |
-XXXX 4 -X--X 2 |
11 6 |
7 |
8 |
Tan Lian - Wu Chen China |
1. Round 2. Round |
-X--- 1 -XX-- 2 |
X-X-X 3 ----- 0 |
XXXX- 4 --XX- 2 |
8 4 |
8 - 9 |
66 |
Vu Hoang Anh Minh - Nguyen Troung Xuan Vietnam |
1. Round 2. Round |
XXXXX 5 ----- 0 |
XXX-X 4 -XX-X 3 |
XXXXX 5 ----X 1 |
14 4 |
8 - 9 |
71 |
Rich Mah Ban Yuw - Jojo Wong Sook Ken Malaysia |
1. Round 2. Round |
X-XXX 4 ---X- 1 |
XXXXX 5 ----- 0 |
XXXXX 5 ----- 0 |
14 1 |
10 - 11 |
77 |
David Otnieliem - Devi Otnieliem Indonesia |
1. Round 2. Round |
XXXXX 5 ----- 0 |
X-XXX 4 ---X- 1 |
-XXXX 4 ----- 0 |
13 1 |
10 - 11 |
69 |
Jerome Teo - Rachel Teo Singapore |
1. Round 2. Round |
--X-X 2 ----- 0 |
XX-XX 4 ----- 0 |
---XX 2 ----- 0 |
8 0 |
12 - 13 |
73 |
Ooi Say Onn - Chong Kar Man Malaysia |
1. Round 2. Round |
XXXXX 5 ----- 0 |
XXXXX 5 ----- 0 |
X-X-X 3 ----- 0 |
13 0 |
12 - 13 |
7 |
Cheng Yun Fei - Cao Hui China |
1. Round | X---- 1 |
XXX-X 4 |
X---X 2 |
7 | 14 - 16 |
53 |
Zhong Yi - Zhong Qianer Hong Kong |
1. Round | --X-X 2 |
X---X 2 |
-XX-X 3 |
7 | 14 - 16 |
67 |
Zhu Liangqi - Zhang Weijia China |
1. Round | XX-X- 3 |
-X-XX 3 |
---X- 1 |
7 | 14 - 16 |
74 |
Danny Tan Yee Chun - Kelly Tan Chee Min Malaysia |
1. Round | X---- 1 |
X--X- 2 |
XX-X- 3 |
6 | 17 - 18 |
76 |
Caitanya Thialan - Saibya Thialan Malaysia |
1. Round | -XXXX 4 |
---X- 1 |
----X 1 |
6 | 17 - 18 |
72 |
Joel Ow Yang - Peggy Chai Pei Joon Malaysia |
1. Round | X-X-X 3 |
----- 0 |
-XX-- 2 |
5 | 19 |
75 |
Roger Siew Sing Ket - Chong Po Yee Malaysia |
1. Round | ---X- 1 |
-X--- 1 |
XX--- 2 |
4 | 20 |
63 |
Khaw Tong Kiang - Chen Xue Singapore |
1. Round | -X--- 1 |
-X-X- 2 |
----- 0 |
3 | 21 |
65 |
Teo Shee Yong Tobias - Kwang Kir Hwee Singapore |
1. Round | -X--- 1 |
----- 0 |
X---- 1 |
2 | 22 |
61 |
Amulya - Yu Yao Singapore |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
--X-- 1 |
----- 0 |
1 | 23 - 25 |
62 |
Lim Soon Huat Jonathan - Jeryn Lau Zhen Yi Singapore |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
-X--- 1 |
----- 0 |
1 | 23 - 25 |
68 |
Wang Wenjie - Khin Me Me Aung Singapore |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
----- 0 |
---X- 1 |
1 | 23 - 25 |
64 |
Tan Qing Huang - Yasmine Hatnam Lin Yue Singapore |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
0 | 26 - 27 |
70 |
Russell Chan - Beverly Wan Singapore |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
0 | 26 - 27 |
TPS V7.02e Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Hong Kong DanceSport Association